Open air / Festival
Purple Disco Machine
Glitterbox, Tomorrowland
1h 25m
22 tracks
22/22 identified
Posted 2018-08-08
Listen
1h
Identified Unidentified Click any mark, or any cue time below, to play from there.
Tracklist
- 01 At Night (Purple Disco Machine Extended Remix) Shakedown ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 02 Feel My Needs (Purple Disco Machine Extended Mix) WEISS ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 03 Cafe Mambo Disco Pumper Doorly ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 04 Losing You David Penn ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 05 Devil in Me (feat. Joe Killington & Duane Harden) Purple Disco Machine ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 06 Celebration Kool & The Gang ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 07 This Feelin' (Cody Currie Remix) ABDC ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 08 Cloud 9 (Purple Disco Machine Remix) Jamiroquai ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 09 Pasilda (Mixed) Melé & Shovell ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 10 Pasilda (Knee Deep Club Mix) Afro Medusa ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 11 Pasilda (Mixed) Melé & Shovell ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 12 Pasilda (Knee Deep Club Mix) Afro Medusa ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 13 Pasilda (Mixed) Melé & Shovell ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 14 Don't Stop 'Til You Get Enough Michael Jackson ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 15 Super Rappin' No. 5 Tim Love Lee ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 16 Body Funk Purple Disco Machine ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 17 Sing It Back (Mousse T's Feel Love Mix) Moloko ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 18 At Night Ridney ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 19 Cut U Loose Dam Swindle ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 20 Dished (Male Stripper) Purple Disco Machine ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 21 Neutron Dance Krystal Klear ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube
- 22 September Earth, Wind & Fire ID by the nine71 team SoundCloudYouTube